Date |
Away Team/Event |
Home Team/Event |
Time |
Results |
Links |
|
November |
Fri. 2 |
NWCA All Star Matches
|
Denver Colorado
|
6:30 pm
|
|
|
Sat. 3 |
Penn
|
Michigan State Open
|
TBA
|
|
|
|
Ohio State
|
Navy- at McDonough School
|
7:00 pm
|
|
|
Sun. 4 |
Dragon Duals
|
Drexel
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Tiger Open
|
Princeton
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sat. 10 |
Journeyman NE Duals
|
Albany
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
VMI, Cleveland, Buffalo
|
Bucknell
|
11:00, 12:30, 2:00
|
|
|
|
ESU Open
|
East Stroudsburg
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sun. 11 |
Bearcat Open
|
Binghamton
|
All Day
|
|
|
Fri. 16 |
Rutgers
|
Hofstra
|
6:00 pm
|
W, 40-3
|
|
|
Cornell
|
Binghamton
|
TBA
|
W, 36-3
|
|
|
Princeton
|
Iowa
|
TBA
|
L, 31-10
|
|
Sat. 17 |
Navy Classic
|
Annapolis
|
TBA
|
|
|
|
Cornell
|
West Virginia
|
TBA
|
W, 20-15
|
|
Sun. 18 |
Lehigh
|
Michigan
|
5:00 pm
|
L, 21-13
|
|
|
Princeton
|
Wisconsin
|
12:00
|
L, 21-18
|
|
|
Black Knight Invitational
|
West Point
|
|
|
|
|
Cornell
|
NY States
|
|
|
|
Sun. 25 |
Columbia
|
Mat Town Open
|
|
|
|
Thu. 29 |
U Penn
|
Rider
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 20-18
|
|
Fri. 30 |
Bucknell
|
Penn State
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 42-3
|
|
|
Princeton
|
Lehigh
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 21-19
|
|
|
Cliff Keen Invitational
|
Las Vegas
|
|
|
|
|
December |
Sat. 1 |
Sacred Heart
|
Davidson
|
12:00 pm
|
|
|
Sun. 2 |
Lehigh
|
Penn State
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 42-0
|
|
|
U Penn
|
Maryland
|
4:00 pm
|
W, 26-6
|
|
Thu. 6 |
Binghamton
|
Buffalo
|
TBD
|
|
|
Fri. 7 |
Army West Point
|
Drexel
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 29-5
|
|
|
Navy
|
Maryland
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 31-6
|
|
|
Princeton
|
Virginia Tech
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 24-16
|
|
Sat. 8 |
Columbia
|
VMI
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 27-12
|
|
|
Princeton
|
Virginia
|
4:00 pm
|
W, 28-15
|
|
|
Lehigh
|
Iowa
|
7:30 pm CST
|
L, 28-14
|
|
Sun. 9 |
Northern Colorado
|
Hofstra
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 21-13
|
|
|
VMI
|
Hofstra
|
3:00 pm
|
L, 28-15
|
|
Mon. 10 |
Northern Colorado
|
Columbia
|
6:00 pm
|
|
|
Sun. 16 |
Bucknell
|
Pittsburgh
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 34-4
|
|
|
Cornell
|
Northern Iowa
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 21-14
|
|
Thu. 20 |
Rider
|
Princeton
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 23-21
|
|
Sat. 22 |
American Sacred Heart
|
Wilkes Open
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sat. 29 |
Lock Haven
|
Lock Haven Classic
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Cornell & Lehigh
|
South Beach Duals 29 & 30
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
January |
Tue. 1 |
Bing, Col, Drex, Navy
|
Southern Scuffle 1 & 2
|
All Day
|
|
|
Fri. 4 |
American & Army West Point
|
Wyoming Duals
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
F&M
|
Davidson
|
3:30 pm
|
W, 35-4
|
|
|
Hofstra
|
Bloomsburg
|
6:00 pm
|
L, 21-14
|
|
Sat. 5 |
Navy
|
Bucknell
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 26-9
|
|
|
Brown, F&M, Harvard, Navy, Princeton, SHU
|
F&M Lehman Open
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sun. 6 |
Hofstra
|
Buffalo
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 25-12
|
|
|
U Penn
|
Duke
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 28-15
|
|
Thu. 10 |
Columbia
|
George Mason & Cleveland State
|
1:00
|
|
|
Fri. 11 |
Brown
|
Davidson
|
3:00 pm
|
W, 39-3
|
|
|
Bucknell
|
Lehigh
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 34-12
|
|
|
Drexel
|
Rider
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 21-13
|
|
|
North Carolina
|
Princeton
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 23-16
|
|
Sat. 12 |
F&M
|
Gardner Webb
|
12:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Oklahoma State
|
Princeton
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 27-12
|
|
|
Cornell
|
Lehigh
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 19-16
|
|
|
F&M
|
Campbell
|
2:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Brown
|
NC State
|
3:00 pm
|
L, 29-10
|
|
|
Harvard
|
Utah Valley & Stanfor at Stanford
|
12:00 & 3:00 pm
|
L, 27-16
|
|
|
Brown
|
Duke
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 24-15
|
|
|
Columbia
|
American
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 26-10
|
|
Sun. 13 |
Hofstra
|
American
|
12:00 pm
|
L, 22-12
|
|
|
Binghamton
|
Army West Point
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 30-7
|
|
|
Drexel
|
U Penn
|
4:00 pm
|
W, 16-15
|
|
|
Hofstra
|
Navy
|
5:00 pm
|
L, 30-12
|
|
Thu. 17 |
Army West Point
|
Brown
|
6:30 pm
|
|
|
Fri. 18 |
U Penn
|
Binghamton
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 24-12
|
|
Sat. 19 |
F&M
|
Brown
|
11:00 am
|
L, 21-18
|
|
|
Bucknell
|
Harvard
|
12:00 pm
|
W, 35-3
|
|
|
Cornell
|
Columbia
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 30-10
|
|
|
Hofstra
|
Northern Illinois at the Citadel
|
1:00 pm
|
|
|
|
F&M
|
Harvard
|
5:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Cornell
|
Sacred Heart
|
6:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Drexel
|
NC State
|
6:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Bucknell
|
Brown
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 20-18
|
|
|
Lehigh
|
American
|
7:30 pm
|
W, 25-12
|
|
Sun. 20 |
Binghamton
|
Columbia
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 23-12
|
|
|
F&M
|
Sacred Heart
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 19-18
|
|
|
Lehigh
|
Navy
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 28-6
|
|
|
Hofstra
|
Gardner Webb
|
2:30 pm
|
W, 33-13
|
|
|
Army West Point
|
Penn
|
4:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Hofstra
|
Davidson
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 33-8
|
|
Fri. 25 |
Sacred Heart
|
American International
|
6:30 pm
|
W, 43-9
|
|
Sat. 26 |
Cornell
|
Brown
|
11:00 am
|
W, 42-6
|
|
|
Bucknell
|
Sacred Heart
|
12:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Hofstra
|
Rider
|
12:00 pm
|
L, 24-16
|
|
|
Binghamton
|
Harvard
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 33-14
|
|
|
Cornell
|
Harvard
|
6:00 pm
|
W, 50-0
|
|
|
Binghamton
|
Brown
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 19-15
|
|
|
Bucknell
|
Hofstra
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 22-18
|
|
|
Arizona State
|
Lehigh
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 23-13
|
|
Sun. 27 |
Virginia Tech
|
Lehigh
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 23-9
|
|
|
February |
Fri. 1 |
Bucknell
|
North Carolina
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 31-6
|
|
|
Drexel
|
Navy
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 25-12
|
|
|
Army West Point
|
West Virginia
|
8:00 pm
|
W, 28-12
|
|
Sat. 2 |
Hofstra
|
Columbia
|
12:00 pm
|
L, 35-18
|
|
|
Brown
|
Penn
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 18-16
|
|
|
Cornell
|
Lock Haven
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 32-9
|
|
|
Harvard
|
Princeton
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 31-12
|
|
|
Lehigh
|
Oklahoma
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 28-3
|
|
|
Brown
|
Princeton
|
5:00 pm
|
L, 25-10
|
|
|
Harvard
|
Penn
|
6:00 pm
|
L, 35-6
|
|
|
American
|
Drexel
|
7:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Hofstra
|
F&M
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 19-12
|
|
|
Binghamton
|
Sacred Heart
|
7:00 pm
|
|
|
Sun. 3 |
Princeton
|
Rutgers
|
12;00 pm
|
|
|
|
Lehigh
|
Oklahoma State
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 27-6
|
|
|
F&M
|
Bucknell
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 35-6
|
|
|
Sacred Heart
|
Columbia
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 34-4
|
|
Fri. 8 |
Penn
|
Cornell
|
6:30 pm
|
L, 40-3
|
|
|
American
|
Bucknell
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 22-21
|
|
|
F&M
|
VMI
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 33-8
|
|
Sat. 9 |
Hofstra
|
Sacred Heart
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 26-11
|
|
|
Princeton
|
Cornell
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 34-7
|
|
|
Penn
|
Columbia
|
4:00 PM
|
L, 25-12
|
|
|
George Mason
|
F&M
|
6:00 pm
|
W, 36-10
|
|
|
Bloomsburg
|
F&M
|
8:00 pm
|
W, 38-3
|
|
Sun. 10 |
Hofstra
|
Binghamton
|
1:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Bucknell
|
Army West Point
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 22-19
|
|
|
Drexel
|
Binghamton
|
300 pm
|
L, 21-20
|
|
|
Princeton
|
Columbia
|
6:00 pm
|
W, 20-16
|
|
Mon. 11 |
Navy
|
Old Dominion
|
6:30 pm
|
|
|
Wed. 13 |
F&M
|
Millersville
|
7:30 pm
|
L, 22-21
|
|
Thu. 14 |
American
|
Navy
|
7:30 pm
|
W, 19-18
|
|
Fri. 15 |
American
|
George Mason
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 25-15
|
|
|
Bucknell
|
Binghamton
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 25-17
|
|
|
Cornell
|
Virginia Tech
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 17-16
|
|
Sat. 16 |
Columbia
|
Brown
|
11:00 am
|
L, 19-18
|
|
|
Army West Point
|
Lehigh
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 28-6
|
|
|
Columbia
|
Harvard
|
4:00 pm
|
W, 32-3
|
|
|
Hofstra
|
Brown
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 24-12
|
|
|
Princeton
|
Penn
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 28-6
|
|
|
Cornell
|
North Carolina
|
6:00 pm
|
W, 29-5
|
|
|
Hofstra
|
Harvard
|
6:00 pm
|
L, 24-19
|
|
|
Cal Baptist
|
Drexel
|
5:00 pm
|
W, 19-16
|
|
Sun. 17 |
Cal Baptist
|
Penn
|
1:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Penn
|
F&M
|
7:00 pm
|
|
|
Thu. 21 |
Brown
|
Harvard
|
7:00 pm
|
|
|
Fri. 22 |
American
|
Old Dominion
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 24-14
|
|
|
Hofstra
|
George Mason
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 29-9
|
|
|
Princeton
|
Drexel
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 27-13
|
|
|
Cornell
|
Ohio State
|
6:30 pm
|
L, 25-9
|
|
Sat. 23 |
Columbia
|
Bucknell
|
12:00 pm
|
W, 20-9
|
|
|
Binghamton
|
Cleveland State
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 22-13
|
|
|
Columbia
|
Bloomsburg
|
3:00 pm
|
W, 30-9
|
|
|
Navy
|
Army West Point
|
4:00 PM
|
L, 22-10
|
|
|
Binghamton
|
Kent State
|
6:00 pm
|
W, 22-15
|
|
|
Sacred Heart
|
Brown
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 38-3
|
|
Sun. 24 |
Bucknell
|
Bloomsburg
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 35-7
|
|
|
Drexel
|
Old Dominion
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 23-12
|
|
|
Penn
|
Lehigh
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 34-6
|
|
|
March |
Fri. 8 |
EIWA Championships 3/8 & 9
|
Binghamton
|
11:00 am
|
|
|
Sat. 9 |
EIWA Championships
|
Binghamton
|
10:00 am
|
|
|
Thu. 21 |
NCAA Championship
|
Pittsburgh
|
All Day
|
|
|
Fri. 22 |
NCAA Championship
|
Pittsburgh
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sat. 23 |
NCAA Championship
|
Pittsburgh
|
All Day
|
|
|