Date |
Away Team/Event |
Home Team/Event |
Time |
Results |
Links |
|
October |
Thu. 24 |
Wrestle Offs
|
Lehigh
|
7pm
|
|
|
|
November |
Fri. 1 |
Navy
|
Fresno State
|
11:00 am
|
W, 25-9
|
|
|
Army West Point
|
Fresno State
|
3:00 pm
|
W, 29-9
|
|
|
Army West Point vs. Wisconsin
|
at Fresno State
|
TBA
|
L, 16-15
|
|
|
Navy vs. Wisconsin
|
at Fresno State
|
8:00 pm
|
L, 24-12
|
|
|
NWCA All-Star Classic
|
Atlanta
|
6:30pm
|
|
|
Sat. 2 |
Navy
|
Cal Baptist University
|
7pm
|
|
|
|
Long Island
|
Rutgers
|
11:00 am
|
|
|
|
Long Island vs. Stevens Tech
|
at Rutgers
|
TBA
|
|
|
|
Long Island vs. Centenary
|
at Rutgers
|
TBA
|
W, 33-9
|
|
|
Brockport Open
|
Brockport, NY
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Clarion Open
|
Clarion, PA
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sun. 3 |
Michigan State Open
|
Penn
|
TBD
|
|
|
|
Citadel Invitational
|
American, LIU
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Princeton Tiger Open
|
Columbia, Hofstra, Lehigh, Navy, Princeton
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Hokie Open
|
Roanoke, VA
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sat. 9 |
Army, Illinois
|
Chattanooga
|
12pm
|
|
|
|
AU Round RobinVMI/UMD
|
American
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
|
Drexel at Noth Penn HS
|
11:00 am
|
L, 32-9
|
|
|
Journeyman Troy
|
Lehigh
|
9am
|
|
|
|
Sacred Heart
|
Utah Valley
|
Final
|
L, 40-3
|
|
|
Sacred Heart
*
|
Long Island
|
Final
|
W, 26-12
|
|
Sun. 10 |
Jonathon Kaloust Bearcat Open
|
Harvard, Binghamton
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Navy
|
Penn State
|
2pm
|
L, 45-0
|
|
Fri. 15 |
Bucknell
|
NIU
|
7pm
|
|
|
|
Oklahoma State
|
Drexel
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 30-6
|
|
Sat. 16 |
Dual @ South Dakota State University
|
Binghamton
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
LIU
|
Edinboro , Ohio & Mercyhurst at Edinboro
|
9:00 am
|
|
|
|
Oklahoma State
|
Lehigh
|
1pm
|
|
|
|
F&M
|
VMI
|
11:00 am
|
W, 19-17
|
|
|
F&M
|
Davidson
|
1.00 pm
|
W, 22-16
|
|
Sun. 17 |
Bucknell
|
Iowa State
|
1pm
|
L, 24-15
|
|
|
Daktronics Open
|
Binghamton
|
All Day
|
|
|
Thu. 21 |
Air Force
|
Hofstra
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 24-12
|
|
Sat. 23 |
Navy Classic
|
American, Bucknell
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Lehigh
|
Princeton
|
5:00 pm
|
L, 18-14
|
|
|
NC State
|
Cornell
|
TBD
|
W, 25-9
|
|
|
Binghamton
|
NC State
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 28-9
|
|
Sun. 24 |
West Virginia
|
Army West Point
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 35-4
|
|
|
Pitt
|
Lehigh
|
2:00 pm
|
|
|
|
Keystone Classic
|
Penn, Harvard, Drexel
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Cornell Invite
|
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
December |
Sun. 1 |
Cornell
|
Ohio State
|
1.00 pm
|
L, 23-9
|
|
Thu. 5 |
Bloomsburg
|
Bucknell
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 24-13
|
|
Fri. 6 |
Cliff Kleen Las Vegas Invitational (Day 1)
|
Harvard, Cornell, Binghamton
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
PSU
|
Lehigh
|
7pm
|
W, 23-10
|
|
|
Navy
|
Maryland
|
7:30 pm
|
W, 21-12
|
|
|
Princeton
|
Oklahoma State
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 18-15
|
|
|
LIU
|
Gardner Webb & George Mason at GMU
|
12:00 pm
|
W, 27-21
|
|
Sat. 7 |
George Mason Open
|
Army, Navy
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Patriot Open
|
Penn, American
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Cliff Kleen Las Vegas Invitational (Day 2)
|
Harvard, Cornell, Binghamton
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sun. 8 |
Pitt
|
Drexel
|
1.00 pm
|
W, 33-0
|
|
|
Penn
|
Penn State
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 33-7
|
|
|
Iowa
|
Princeton
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 30-9
|
|
Fri. 13 |
Navy
|
Lock Haven
|
7pm
|
L, 19-15
|
|
Sat. 14 |
LIU
|
Drexel
|
7pm
|
L, 42-3
|
|
Wed. 18 |
F&M
|
Gardner Webb
|
12:00 pm
|
|
|
Thu. 19 |
Rider
|
Princeton
|
7pm
|
L, 32-9
|
|
|
Drexel
|
Cal Poly
|
5:00 pm
|
W, 25-21
|
|
|
Drexel
|
Standford
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 26-11
|
|
Fri. 20 |
Drexel
|
Cal Baptist
|
TBD
|
W, 23-15
|
|
|
Bucknell
|
LIU Post
|
7pm
|
W, 39-7
|
|
|
Sacred Heart University
|
Binghamton
|
1.00 pm
|
L, 25-9
|
|
Sun. 22 |
Wilkes Open
|
American
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sat. 28 |
South Beach Duals (Day 1)
|
Cornell, Lehigh
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sun. 29 |
Midlands (Day 1)
|
Army, Penn, American, Harvard, Princeton, Bucknell
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
South Beach Duals (Day 2)
|
Cornell, Lehigh
|
All Day
|
|
|
Mon. 30 |
Midlands (Day 2)
|
Army, Penn, American, Harvard, Princeton, Bucknell
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
January |
Wed. 1 |
Southern Scuffle (Day 1)
|
Navy, Drexel, Binghamton
|
10am
|
|
|
Thu. 2 |
Southern Scuffle (Day 2)
|
Navy, Drexel, Binghamton
|
10am
|
|
|
Fri. 3 |
LIU
|
Bloomsburg
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 40-3
|
|
Sat. 4 |
F&M Open
|
Penn, Harvard, Navy
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
West Point Duals
|
Army
|
12pm
|
|
|
|
Army Duals
|
American
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sun. 5 |
Bloomsburg
|
Hofstra
|
1.00 pm
|
W, 20-19
|
|
Fri. 10 |
Brown
*
|
American
|
7pm
|
L, 18-16
|
|
|
Virginia Duals (Day 1)
|
Penn
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Princeton
|
UNC
|
7pm
|
L, 25-11
|
|
|
Bucknell
*
|
Navy
|
7:30pm
|
L, 19-18
|
|
|
Lehigh
*
|
Binghamton
|
5:00 pm
|
W, 36-3
|
|
|
Columbia
*
|
Binghamton
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 24-15
|
|
Sat. 11 |
Harvard, Campbell, Iowa State
|
Arizona State
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Drexel
*
|
American
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 27-14
|
|
|
Virginia Duals (Day 2)
|
Penn
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
Princeton
|
NCST
|
1pm
|
L, 29-12
|
|
|
Lehigh
*
|
Cornell
|
2pm
|
W, 19-14
|
|
|
Columbia
*
|
Cornell
|
3:00 pm
|
L, 27-14
|
|
Sun. 12 |
Binghamton
*
|
Hofstra
|
1.00 pm
|
L, 25-11
|
|
|
Sacred Heart
|
VMI
|
Final
|
W, 30-9
|
|
Fri. 17 |
Penn
*
|
Army
|
7pm
|
L, 27-9
|
|
|
American
*
|
Lehigh
|
7pm
|
W, 33-8
|
|
|
NC State
|
Drexel
|
7pm
|
W, 44-3
|
|
|
Harvard
*
|
F&M
|
8pm
|
W, 26-16
|
|
Sat. 18 |
Navy
*
|
Lehigh
|
2pm
|
L, 23-9
|
|
|
Harvard
*
|
Bucknell
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 26-12
|
|
|
Virginia Tech
|
Binghamton
|
3:00 pm
|
W, 47-0
|
|
|
North Carolina State
|
Hofstra
|
4:00 pm
|
W, 37-2
|
|
Sun. 19 |
Binghamton
*
|
Penn
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 31-6
|
|
|
LIU Post
*
|
Penn
|
6:00 pm
|
W, 41-3
|
|
|
American
*
|
Columbia
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 21-20
|
|
|
Brown
*
|
Bucknell
|
12pm
|
L, 31-3
|
|
|
Binghamton
*
|
Drexel
|
7pm
|
L, 28-9
|
|
|
Virginia Tech
|
Cornell
|
1pm
|
W, 23-9
|
|
|
Sacred Heart
*
|
F&M
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 18-17
|
|
|
Brown
*
|
F&M
|
5:00 pm
|
L, 21-19
|
|
Fri. 24 |
Sacred Heart
|
AIC
|
Final
|
W, 33-16
|
|
Sat. 25 |
Army
|
Lock Haven
|
7pm
|
W, 26-9
|
|
|
Harvard
*
|
Binghamton
|
6:00 pm
|
L, 20-18
|
|
|
Harvard
*
|
Cornell
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 32-9
|
|
|
All Academy Championship
|
|
10am
|
|
|
|
Brown
*
|
Cornell
|
6:00 pm
|
L, 36-4
|
|
|
Brown
*
|
Binghamton
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 19-14
|
|
Sun. 26 |
Sacred Heart
*
|
Bucknell
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 36-3
|
|
|
Drexel
*
|
Bucknell
|
4:00 pm
|
L, 27-2
|
|
|
LIU
*
|
Hofstra
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 38-6
|
|
Thu. 30 |
Bucknell
*
|
F&M
|
Final
|
W, 36-3
|
|
Fri. 31 |
Davdson
|
Hofstra
|
4;30 pm
|
L, 37-7
|
|
|
Navy
*
|
American
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 24-21
|
|
|
LIU
*
|
Columbia
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 45-3
|
|
|
Princeton
*
|
Harvard
|
6:00 pm
|
W, 27-12
|
|
|
Lehigh
*
|
Army at W Orange HS NJ
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 24-9
|
|
|
February |
Sat. 1 |
Princeton
*
|
Brown
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 29-10
|
|
|
Navy
*
|
Drexel
|
4pm
|
W, 23-15
|
|
|
Bucknell
|
UNC
|
6pm
|
L, 25-9
|
|
|
F&M
*
|
Hofstra
|
4:30 pm
|
L, 45-3
|
|
|
Columbia
*
|
Hofstra
|
6:00 pm
|
L, 24-14
|
|
|
Penn
*
|
Brown
|
12:00 pm
|
W, 20-19
|
|
|
Penn
*
|
Harvard
|
6:00 pm
|
W, 22-19
|
|
|
Binghamton
*
|
American
|
7:30 pm
|
L, 18-15
|
|
|
Sacred Heart
|
Davidson
|
Final
|
W, 27-15
|
|
|
Sacred Heart
|
Cal Baptist
|
Final
|
W, 21-17
|
|
Thu. 6 |
Navy
|
George Mason
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 23-14
|
|
Fri. 7 |
Columbia
*
|
Drexel
|
7pm
|
W, 19-16
|
|
Sat. 8 |
Columbia
*
|
Penn
|
12:00 pm
|
W, 19-15
|
|
|
Cornell
*
|
Penn
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 30-6
|
|
|
Columbia
*
|
Princeton
|
4:00 pm
|
L, 28-9
|
|
|
Binghamton
*
|
Bucknell
|
12:00 pm
|
W, 25-13
|
|
Sun. 9 |
Navy
|
Duke
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 39-6
|
|
|
Cornell
*
|
Princeton
|
1.00 pm
|
L, 19-13
|
|
|
Bucknell
*
|
American
|
12pm
|
W, 26-19
|
|
|
Sacred Heart
|
Bloomsburg
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 18-17
|
|
|
Hofstra
|
George Mason
|
12:00 pm
|
W, 40-5
|
|
Mon. 10 |
Drexel
|
Old Dominion
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 25-10
|
|
Thu. 13 |
Millersville
|
F&M
|
7:30 pm
|
L, 23-10
|
|
Fri. 14 |
Lehigh
*
|
Bucknell
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 32-6
|
|
|
Old Dominion
|
Navy
|
7:30 pm
|
W, 16-15
|
|
Sat. 15 |
Penn
*
|
Princeton
|
12:00 pm
|
L, 33-6
|
|
|
Harvard
*
|
Columbia
|
4:00 pm
|
W, 25-13
|
|
|
Drexel
*
|
Princeton
|
3:00 pm
|
L, 22-16
|
|
|
Binghamton
*
|
Cornell
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 32-8
|
|
|
Columbia
*
|
Brown
|
1:00pm
|
W, 29-6
|
|
|
Penn
|
Drexel
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 27-15
|
|
Sun. 16 |
LIU
*
|
Harvard
|
1:00 pm
|
L, 33-14
|
|
|
LIU
*
|
Brown
|
11:00 am
|
L, 30-12
|
|
|
North Carolina
|
Cornell
|
1:00pm
|
W, 21-13
|
|
|
F&M
*
|
Penn
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 27-18
|
|
|
Army West Point
*
|
Bucknell
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 29-7
|
|
|
Harvard
*
|
Hofstra
|
11:00 am
|
L, 20-17
|
|
|
Sacred Heart
*
|
Columbia
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 28-16
|
|
|
Hofstra
*
|
Brown
|
1:30 pm
|
W, 29-6
|
|
Thu. 20 |
Lehigh
*
|
Penn
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 35-6
|
|
|
American
|
George Mason
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 18-14
|
|
Fri. 21 |
Binghamton
|
Buffalo
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 20-15
|
|
|
Lehigh
|
Arizona State
|
7:00 pm
|
W, 19-14
|
|
|
Drexel
|
Northern Illinois
|
7:00 pm
|
L, 35-3
|
|
Sat. 22 |
Harvard
*
|
Brown
|
1.00 pm
|
L, 19-18
|
|
|
Army
*
|
Navy
|
7:30 pm
|
W, 16-15
|
|
|
LIU
*
|
Sacred Heart
|
11:00 am
|
L, 36-6
|
|
|
Bucknell
*
|
Columbia
|
1:00 pm
|
W, 18-14
|
|
|
Cornell
|
Lock Haven
|
6:00 pm
|
W, 23-13
|
|
|
Hofstra
*
|
Sacred Heart
|
2:00 pm
|
W, 38-3
|
|
Sun. 23 |
American
|
Penn State
|
2:00 pm
|
L, 40-3
|
|
|
Sacred Heart
*
|
Brown
|
4:30 pm
|
L, 18-15
|
|
|
Princeton
|
Rutgers
|
6:00 pm
|
W, 18-15
|
|
Sat. 29 |
National Collegiate Open
|
American
|
All Day
|
|
|
|
March |
Fri. 6 |
EIWA Championships (Day 1)
|
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sat. 7 |
EIWA Championships (Day 2)
|
|
All Day
|
|
|
Thu. 19 |
NCAA Championships (Day 1)
|
|
All Day
|
|
|
Fri. 20 |
NCAA Championships (Day 2)
|
|
All Day
|
|
|
Sat. 21 |
NCAA Championships (Day 3)
|
|
All Day
|
|
|